Arena Schedules

Arena Schedules Print

Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week of:

Dec 17- Dec 23 2018

 

 

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

7:00 AM

5:25 PM

5:25 PM

7:00 AM

 

8:00 AM

8:00 AM

 

Tyke

Tyke

Atom C (15)

 

Tyke

Novice

PW C (13)

 

 

 

 

 

4 teams

6:55 PM

6:35 PM

6:35PM

6:10 PM

 

9:10 AM

9:10 AM

Btm B Girls(16)

Atom Hopkins&

Btm Humeniuk(12)

Atom C Girls(14)

 

Tyke

Novice

 

Atom Girls(12)

 

 

 

 

4 teams

 

 

 

7:20 PM

 

10:20 AM

10:20 AM

 

 

 

Btm Kersley(12)

 

Tench Atom vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scotiabank Atom

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:30 AM

11:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Wilson Atom A vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rouyn

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:40 PM

12:50 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Photografiks Btm vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ped Con Btm

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:50 PM

2:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Tench Atom vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scotiabank Atom

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:00 PM

3:10 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Wilson Atom A vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rouyn

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:10 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Photografiks Btm vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ped Con btm

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:20 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mik Mak PW vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scotiabank PW

 

Haileybury Arena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week of:

Dec 17- Dec 23 2018

 

 

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

 

7:00 AM

7:00 AM

5:00 PM

7:00 AM

8:00am

9:10am

 

 

PW/Bantam

PW C Girls (13)

 

novice extra

 

 

 

Girls (12)

 

 

practice

 

6:10pm

7:40 PM

5:10 PM

6:10pm

6:00 PM

9:10am

10:20am

PW A (15)

PW Breault(12)

Nov Zubyck &

Atom A (12)

Atom Leveille(12)

novice extra

 

 

 

Nov girls (12)

 

 

practice

 

7:20 PM

8:50 PM

6:20 PM

7:20pm

 

10:20am

11:30am

Bantam A (15)

 

Nov Medland &

Btm Corneil (12)

 

Brownlee Girls vs

 

 

 

Ethier

 

 

Atom C girls

 

8:30 PM

 

7:30 PM

8:30 PM

 

11:30am

12:40pm

Mdgt Leduc (11)

 

PW Goddard(12)

Mdgt Rowe (12)

 

RTMI Mdgt Girls vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roosters

 

 

 

8:40 PM

 

 

12:50pm

1:50 PM

 

 

Mdgt girls(12)

 

 

Miller Paving Btm vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirkland lake

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

TT Toyota Mdgt vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirkland Lake

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:10 PM

4:10 PM

 

 

 

 

 

RTMI Mdgt Girls vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roosters

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:20pm

5:20 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Miller Paving Btm vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirkland Lake

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

TT Toyota Mdgt vs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirkland Lake

 


NDDN

Week Of December 17-23

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

17

18

19

20

21

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

 

6:00 PM

 

Novice A (3)

Atom A (3)

 

Peewee C(3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:40 PM

6:40 PM

6:40 PM

 

 

Atom Girls (1)

Atom C (3)

Peewee A(8)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:50 PM

7:50 PM

7:50 PM

 

 

 

Bantam Girls(3)

Bantam A(3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Site Visitors:
1053694
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print
©  2018  Teamopolis Inc. All Rights Reserved.